111awsadawqw FACEIT avatar

111awsadawqw πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί

LVL 103941 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on 111awsadawqw: strongest on Mirage 59% (1323 games), weakest on Cache 38% (13 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

111awsadawqw is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3941 Elo. Across 3972 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.44 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1323 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3972
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.44
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 111awsadawqw actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage132359%1.4747%
Dust257556%1.5242%
Anubis55155%1.4544%
Nuke23152%1.3647%
Vertigo16256%1.3352%
Ancient10841%1.2350%
Overpass8754%1.3446%
Inferno4144%1.5850%
Cache1338%1.150%

Players at a similar Elo

notineki πŸ‡·πŸ‡Έ3940Pelle- πŸ‡΅πŸ‡±3940lyktstolpe πŸ‡³πŸ‡Ί39421suzu πŸ‡°πŸ‡¬3942kl1m-- πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ3939MITssy2 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦3937cairne- πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦3945Bl4zE333 πŸ‡©πŸ‡°3945

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 111awsadawqw β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 111awsadawqw

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.