HTS- FACEIT avatar

HTS- 🇧🇬

LVL 91902 Elo
Recent form: LLWWL
Veto read on HTS-: strongest on Anubis 53% (140 games), weakest on Ancient 43% (54 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

HTS- is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1902 Elo. Across 869 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (239 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

869
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where HTS- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage23947%1.1544%
Dust218950%1.1246%
Anubis14053%1.2937%
Inferno11550%1.1641%
Nuke8952%1.2245%
Ancient5443%1.0441%
Overpass2548%1.1638%
Train1242%1.1941%
Cache6100%1.1755%

Players at a similar Elo

IslaFisher 🇫🇷1902NOKLights 🇳🇴1902Bostmeplease 🇨🇿1902userprofile1 🇦🇶1902humle 🇩🇰19023amo- 🇩🇰1902Kapzitoo 🇩🇰1902MasTaDoN 🇫🇷1902

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of HTS- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked HTS-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-13. Profile on faceit.com.