ineverhadagf FACEIT avatar

ineverhadagf πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³

LVL 103948 Elo
Recent form: WWWLW
Veto read on ineverhadagf: strongest on Cache 55% (11 games), weakest on Inferno 42% (80 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ineverhadagf is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3948 Elo. Across 6753 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (2575 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6753
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ineverhadagf actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage257551%1.2451%
Dust2119350%1.1850%
Anubis90154%1.2648%
Ancient68352%1.1854%
Nuke48354%1.2252%
Vertigo19150%1.253%
Overpass14653%1.1848%
Train9041%1.2551%
Inferno8042%1.1149%

Players at a similar Elo

MaSvAl πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ύ3949susp πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ3949-frenzzzz πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3950cairne- πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦3945saadzin_ πŸ‡§πŸ‡·3951Bl4zE333 πŸ‡©πŸ‡°3945heavensent πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ3952Shr27 πŸ‡΅πŸ‡Ή3954

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ineverhadagf β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ineverhadagf

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.