Ex1st--- FACEIT avatar

Ex1st--- 🇵🇱

LVL 104264 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on Ex1st---: strongest on Ancient 62% (826 games), weakest on Inferno 44% (63 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ex1st--- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4264 Elo. Across 7389 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.14 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (964 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7389
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.14
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
23
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ex1st--- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage96454%1.1760%
Ancient82662%1.2358%
Anubis47360%1.1459%
Nuke44261%1.2662%
Dust214449%1.1160%
Vertigo9757%1.1861%
Train8853%1.1462%
Overpass6755%1.2553%
Inferno6344%1.0661%

Players at a similar Elo

dezl3bio 🇩🇪42610SAMAS 🇵🇸4272tronic 🇷🇺4276Maarkoos 🇵🇱4247nbl- 🇷🇺4285FL1TJO 🇷🇺4240gooddeph-7- 🇷🇺4239hARNgAdd-- 🇨🇺4237

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ex1st--- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ex1st---

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-14. Profile on faceit.com.