Gratata FACEIT avatar

Gratata 🇳🇿

LVL 104113 Elo
Recent form: LLLWW
Veto read on Gratata: strongest on Vertigo 69% (42 games), weakest on Mirage 53% (547 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Gratata is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4113 Elo. Across 4120 matches they hold a 60% win rate, a 1.68 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (638 matches, 62% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4120
Matches
60%
Win rate
1.68
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
18
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Gratata actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust263862%1.8943%
Mirage54753%1.6846%
Ancient30053%1.6350%
Nuke27663%1.6651%
Anubis25455%1.6546%
Train19962%1.8649%
Inferno17455%1.6448%
Cache11156%1.5846%
Overpass11064%1.8248%

Players at a similar Elo

SBolt- 🇷🇺4112M1key- 🇨🇳4119Mzinho 🇲🇳4107SHADIY- 🇱🇻4119x367xx 🇷🇺4120xelex 🇭🇺4103ToM223 🇵🇱4102ayuki222 🇳🇴4124

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Gratata — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Gratata

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.