SBolt- FACEIT avatar

SBolt- 🇷🇺

LVL 104112 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on SBolt-: strongest on Dust2 56% (1086 games), weakest on Inferno 49% (37 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

SBolt- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4112 Elo. Across 9893 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.42 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1850 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

9893
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.42
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where SBolt- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage185055%1.4750%
Dust2108656%1.5250%
Ancient78552%1.4153%
Anubis66554%1.4847%
Nuke34954%1.3754%
Overpass15554%1.3652%
Train7235%1.3552%
Vertigo7151%1.3651%
Inferno3749%1.3450%

Players at a similar Elo

Gratata 🇳🇿4113Mzinho 🇲🇳4107M1key- 🇨🇳4119SHADIY- 🇱🇻4119x367xx 🇷🇺4120xelex 🇭🇺4103ToM223 🇵🇱4102ayuki222 🇳🇴4124

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of SBolt- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked SBolt-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.