--_-_--_---_ FACEIT avatar

--_-_--_---_ πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί

LVL 103887 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on --_-_--_---_: strongest on Anubis 57% (592 games), weakest on Inferno 47% (38 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

--_-_--_---_ is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3887 Elo. Across 7385 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.28 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1528 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7385
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.28
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
23
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where --_-_--_---_ actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage152856%1.2858%
Dust270356%1.2357%
Ancient61748%1.1759%
Anubis59257%1.2557%
Nuke27650%1.2358%
Vertigo7850%1.3659%
Train6261%1.2455%
Overpass5054%1.1852%
Inferno3847%1.2659%

Players at a similar Elo

-FpSSSSSSSSS πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3888headmashin1e πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3888frozen_- πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡°3888Mann3n πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ3884youka πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3884sliimey πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί3890n0rb3r7 πŸ‡¦πŸ‡²3883floatupgoat πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3883

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of --_-_--_---_ β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked --_-_--_---_

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.