-FpSSSSSSSSS FACEIT avatar

-FpSSSSSSSSS πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί

LVL 103888 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on -FpSSSSSSSSS: strongest on Nuke 58% (399 games), weakest on Ancient 51% (661 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-FpSSSSSSSSS is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3888 Elo. Across 12927 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.34 average K/D and a 37% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1990 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

12927
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.34
Avg K/D
37%
Avg HS%
21
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -FpSSSSSSSSS actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage199053%1.440%
Dust286457%1.4438%
Ancient66151%1.2743%
Anubis62454%1.3539%
Nuke39958%1.4143%
Overpass9649%1.3341%
Train7549%1.2442%
Vertigo6755%1.2238%
Cache2352%1.2541%

Players at a similar Elo

headmashin1e πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3888frozen_- πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡°3888--_-_--_---_ πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3887sliimey πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί3890Mann3n πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ3884youka πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3884n0rb3r7 πŸ‡¦πŸ‡²3883floatupgoat πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί3883

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -FpSSSSSSSSS β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -FpSSSSSSSSS

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.