Mride FACEIT avatar

Mride 🇵🇱

LVL 103767 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on Mride: strongest on Dust2 62% (65 games), weakest on Nuke 51% (399 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Mride is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3767 Elo. Across 7479 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (984 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7479
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Mride actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient98454%1.2354%
Anubis75554%1.1655%
Nuke39951%1.1358%
Inferno17554%1.2457%
Vertigo14753%1.2854%
Mirage9851%1.0456%
Train9452%1.253%
Overpass7553%1.2158%
Dust26562%1.2852%

Players at a similar Elo

-t0mmyyy 🇰🇿37675swiz 🇵🇱3768deeN-- 🇱🇻3768-ZooMhuN773R 🇷🇺3768dep999 🇷🇺3766Aliot 🇷🇺3769BuuBl1k 🇨🇭3769kwaren11 🇰🇷3764

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Mride — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Mride

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-11-01. Profile on faceit.com.