kwaren11 FACEIT avatar

kwaren11 🇰🇷

LVL 103764 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on kwaren11: strongest on Inferno 64% (25 games), weakest on Cache 25% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

kwaren11 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3764 Elo. Across 2365 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.16 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1020 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2365
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.16
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where kwaren11 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage102054%1.1560%
Dust248854%1.1658%
Ancient37953%1.2161%
Anubis19350%1.1757%
Nuke15155%1.161%
Train5556%1.2760%
Overpass3749%1.2157%
Inferno2564%1.1962%
Cache1625%0.9566%

Players at a similar Elo

-wazak 🇵🇱3764anberk1ng 🇩🇰3764-p1aG 🇨🇺3763dep999 🇷🇺3766adai 🇰🇿3762aimy 🇵🇱3761Mride 🇵🇱3767Nivera- 🇲🇦3761

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of kwaren11 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked kwaren11

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-25. Profile on faceit.com.