-p1aG FACEIT avatar

-p1aG 🇨🇺

LVL 103763 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on -p1aG: strongest on Mirage 55% (990 games), weakest on Cache 43% (30 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-p1aG is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3763 Elo. Across 4684 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (990 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4684
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -p1aG actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage99055%1.2956%
Dust261653%1.2458%
Anubis47250%1.2756%
Nuke29352%1.2756%
Ancient23755%1.257%
Inferno10247%1.1860%
Train8448%1.2855%
Vertigo8348%1.3458%
Overpass6352%1.2555%

Players at a similar Elo

kwaren11 🇰🇷3764-wazak 🇵🇱3764anberk1ng 🇩🇰3764adai 🇰🇿3762aimy 🇵🇱3761Nivera- 🇲🇦3761dep999 🇷🇺3766Mride 🇵🇱3767

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -p1aG — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -p1aG

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-25. Profile on faceit.com.