Nivera- FACEIT avatar

Nivera- 🇲🇦

LVL 103761 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on Nivera-: strongest on Dust2 65% (221 games), weakest on Vertigo 50% (34 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Nivera- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3761 Elo. Across 2644 matches they hold a 62% win rate, a 1.71 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (241 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2644
Matches
62%
Win rate
1.71
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
18
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Nivera- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage24156%1.3855%
Dust222165%1.5351%
Anubis19364%1.5255%
Ancient18656%1.3856%
Nuke9563%1.4657%
Inferno6461%1.3852%
Overpass3855%1.4756%
Vertigo3450%1.3563%
Cache1850%1.554%

Players at a similar Elo

aimy 🇵🇱3761adai 🇰🇿3762IaNeR 🇷🇺3759Gashhhhi4 🇷🇺3759-p1aG 🇨🇺3763kwaren11 🇰🇷3764-wazak 🇵🇱3764anberk1ng 🇩🇰3764

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Nivera- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Nivera-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.