bleedmagneto FACEIT avatar

bleedmagneto πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³

LVL 104061 Elo
Recent form: LWWWL
Veto read on bleedmagneto: strongest on Cache 74% (38 games), weakest on Vertigo 45% (228 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

bleedmagneto is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4061 Elo. Across 5241 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.19 average K/D and a 61% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1972 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5241
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.19
Avg K/D
61%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where bleedmagneto actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage197257%1.2162%
Anubis83050%1.1561%
Ancient73656%1.2561%
Dust235956%1.1361%
Nuke28549%1.1666%
Vertigo22845%1.1161%
Overpass15453%1.0756%
Train7163%1.2562%
Inferno4745%1.2263%

Players at a similar Elo

ta9z πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦4060iRV1NG πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί4062stefienson πŸ‡΅πŸ‡±4063seximanjak πŸ‡½πŸ‡°4069--turbo πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί4052MaiL09 πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ4072day0sTV πŸ‡«πŸ‡·4072shen πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦4048

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of bleedmagneto β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked bleedmagneto

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.