--turbo FACEIT avatar

--turbo 🇷🇺

LVL 104052 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on --turbo: strongest on Cache 70% (27 games), weakest on Inferno 44% (72 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

--turbo is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4052 Elo. Across 6109 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1438 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6109
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where --turbo actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage143856%1.2262%
Dust262057%1.2562%
Anubis57256%1.1662%
Ancient45751%1.2262%
Nuke25452%1.264%
Vertigo12052%1.1861%
Overpass9252%1.1561%
Train9063%1.1662%
Inferno7244%1.1761%

Players at a similar Elo

shen 🇺🇦4048stressarN 🇲🇰4048flouzer 🇮🇸4044ta9z 🇺🇦4060bleedmagneto 🇨🇳4061sl3nd- 🇭🇺4042iRV1NG 🇷🇺4062cartilag 🇷🇺4042

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of --turbo — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked --turbo

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.