flouzer FACEIT avatar

flouzer 🇮🇸

LVL 104044 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on flouzer: strongest on Inferno 70% (133 games), weakest on Dust2 47% (226 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

flouzer is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4044 Elo. Across 5869 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (1035 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5869
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where flouzer actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient103560%1.3152%
Anubis85361%1.3551%
Mirage68153%1.2854%
Nuke34653%1.2254%
Dust222647%1.1254%
Vertigo21058%1.3954%
Train13754%1.356%
Inferno13370%1.3951%
Overpass9854%1.351%

Players at a similar Elo

sl3nd- 🇭🇺4042cartilag 🇷🇺4042shen 🇺🇦4048alkarenn56 🇯🇵4040stressarN 🇲🇰4048--turbo 🇷🇺4052dwushka 🇷🇺4032h21f 🇨🇼4029

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of flouzer — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked flouzer

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.