h21f FACEIT avatar

h21f 🇨🇼

LVL 104029 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on h21f: strongest on Ancient 60% (793 games), weakest on Inferno 36% (25 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

h21f is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4029 Elo. Across 5086 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.37 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1147 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5086
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.37
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where h21f actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage114754%1.459%
Ancient79360%1.4758%
Anubis67158%1.4357%
Dust230853%1.4459%
Nuke25753%1.4262%
Vertigo17357%1.455%
Train4957%1.6960%
Inferno2536%1.2955%
Overpass1436%1.0251%

Players at a similar Elo

7kick 🇷🇴4028dwushka 🇷🇺4032FL4MUS 🇷🇺4026synyx-- 🇰🇿4023Krabeni 🇽🇰4022sqw-- 🇷🇺4019v1ksssaa111 🇧🇾4019alkarenn56 🇯🇵4040

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of h21f — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked h21f

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.