7kick FACEIT avatar

7kick 🇷🇴

LVL 104028 Elo
Recent form: WWWLW
Veto read on 7kick: strongest on Mirage 60% (1025 games), weakest on Cache 50% (38 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

7kick is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4028 Elo. Across 4798 matches they hold a 59% win rate, a 1.43 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1025 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4798
Matches
59%
Win rate
1.43
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
22
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 7kick actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage102560%1.4546%
Dust257560%1.4945%
Anubis35060%1.3347%
Ancient34358%1.3950%
Nuke28757%1.448%
Inferno14157%1.5347%
Overpass6562%1.2649%
Vertigo6359%1.3950%
Train4663%1.4350%

Players at a similar Elo

h21f 🇨🇼4029FL4MUS 🇷🇺4026dwushka 🇷🇺4032synyx-- 🇰🇿4023Krabeni 🇽🇰4022sqw-- 🇷🇺4019v1ksssaa111 🇧🇾4019ooh 🇦🇪4017

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 7kick — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 7kick

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.