ooh FACEIT avatar

ooh 🇦🇪

LVL 104017 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on ooh: strongest on Nuke 59% (518 games), weakest on Mirage 38% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ooh is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4017 Elo. Across 2950 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.26 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (1283 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2950
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.26
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ooh actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust2128354%1.350%
Nuke51859%1.2853%
Anubis48051%1.2152%
Ancient19249%1.0161%
Inferno17742%1.0755%
Train14151%1.2157%
Overpass4042%1.0456%
Vertigo3658%1.4958%
Mirage1638%0.7859%

Players at a similar Elo

bl1x1 🇷🇺4017torzsi 🇭🇺4015sqw-- 🇷🇺4019v1ksssaa111 🇧🇾4019r3kt-_ 🇧🇷4012deko-_- 🇷🇺4012Krabeni 🇽🇰4022synyx-- 🇰🇿4023

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ooh — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ooh

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.