bl1x1 FACEIT avatar

bl1x1 🇷🇺

LVL 104017 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on bl1x1: strongest on Inferno 67% (42 games), weakest on Cache 36% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

bl1x1 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4017 Elo. Across 6277 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.33 average K/D and a 63% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (700 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6277
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.33
Avg K/D
63%
Avg HS%
18
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where bl1x1 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage70061%1.4563%
Ancient40364%1.4764%
Anubis35458%1.3962%
Dust225161%1.3665%
Nuke10950%1.2666%
Overpass6554%1.3664%
Vertigo5558%1.6664%
Inferno4267%1.4969%
Train2352%1.0967%

Players at a similar Elo

ooh 🇦🇪4017torzsi 🇭🇺4015sqw-- 🇷🇺4019v1ksssaa111 🇧🇾4019r3kt-_ 🇧🇷4012deko-_- 🇷🇺4012Krabeni 🇽🇰4022synyx-- 🇰🇿4023

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of bl1x1 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked bl1x1

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.