v1ksssaa111 FACEIT avatar

v1ksssaa111 🇧🇾

LVL 104019 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on v1ksssaa111: strongest on Inferno 82% (11 games), weakest on Anubis 62% (64 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

v1ksssaa111 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4019 Elo. Across 662 matches they hold a 67% win rate, a 1.81 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (283 matches, 68% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

662
Matches
67%
Win rate
1.81
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where v1ksssaa111 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage28368%1.8144%
Dust211264%1.8445%
Ancient10364%1.7954%
Anubis6462%1.8949%
Nuke4370%1.6645%
Cache3969%1.7943%
Inferno1182%253%
Overpass580%1.8250%

Players at a similar Elo

sqw-- 🇷🇺4019ooh 🇦🇪4017bl1x1 🇷🇺4017Krabeni 🇽🇰4022torzsi 🇭🇺4015synyx-- 🇰🇿4023r3kt-_ 🇧🇷4012deko-_- 🇷🇺4012

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of v1ksssaa111 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked v1ksssaa111

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.