alkarenn56 FACEIT avatar

alkarenn56 🇯🇵

LVL 104040 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on alkarenn56: strongest on Cache 70% (10 games), weakest on Inferno 53% (15 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

alkarenn56 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4040 Elo. Across 5406 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.28 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1122 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5406
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.28
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where alkarenn56 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage112261%1.542%
Ancient46458%1.2947%
Dust236061%1.4933%
Anubis34655%1.3741%
Nuke20456%1.3645%
Vertigo13564%1.5445%
Train3546%1.541%
Overpass3459%1.1844%
Inferno1553%1.3744%

Players at a similar Elo

sl3nd- 🇭🇺4042cartilag 🇷🇺4042flouzer 🇮🇸4044shen 🇺🇦4048dwushka 🇷🇺4032stressarN 🇲🇰4048h21f 🇨🇼4029--turbo 🇷🇺4052

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of alkarenn56 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked alkarenn56

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.