xEternaLxx FACEIT avatar

xEternaLxx 🇹🇷

LVL 103930 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on xEternaLxx: strongest on Vertigo 61% (300 games), weakest on Nuke 48% (253 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

xEternaLxx is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3930 Elo. Across 8173 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1586 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

8173
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
20
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where xEternaLxx actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage158653%1.3355%
Dust2103259%1.4153%
Ancient85656%1.359%
Anubis74457%1.3454%
Vertigo30061%1.4558%
Nuke25348%1.1554%
Overpass14253%1.2156%
Inferno9459%1.2361%
Train1861%1.2256%

Players at a similar Elo

kade0 🇰🇿3929adamS 🇪🇸3932INS-- 🇦🇺3932rv1den 🇷🇺3933qw1nk1 🇷🇺3933qx-- 🇩🇰3926SnexLy 🇦🇺3934Netrix 🇨🇳3926

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of xEternaLxx — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked xEternaLxx

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-23. Profile on faceit.com.