zs0lt1- FACEIT avatar

zs0lt1- 🇭🇺

LVL 103835 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on zs0lt1-: strongest on Vertigo 58% (108 games), weakest on Nuke 46% (232 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

zs0lt1- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3835 Elo. Across 9236 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.18 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1836 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

9236
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.18
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where zs0lt1- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage183654%1.2148%
Ancient121551%1.2152%
Dust273552%1.2150%
Anubis47853%1.1748%
Inferno37054%1.1751%
Nuke23246%1.1852%
Train15648%1.1548%
Overpass13948%1.1348%
Vertigo10858%1.2753%

Players at a similar Elo

przemeklovel 🇵🇱3835meyern 🇦🇷3834z3ndeR-- 🇷🇺38341NSERT2 🇭🇺3833nqz- 🇧🇷3837naginat666 🇩🇪3837Toshiikk 🇵🇱3832spirit 🇯🇵3832

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of zs0lt1- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked zs0lt1-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-30. Profile on faceit.com.