zweih1221 FACEIT avatar

zweih1221 🇷🇺

LVL 104179 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on zweih1221: strongest on Cache 70% (23 games), weakest on Inferno 35% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

zweih1221 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4179 Elo. Across 6639 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.29 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1357 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6639
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.29
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
26
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where zweih1221 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage135759%1.3655%
Ancient61957%1.3854%
Anubis55562%1.3354%
Dust253158%1.3854%
Vertigo15568%1.4257%
Nuke10744%1.1658%
Overpass10560%1.3657%
Train4045%1.4554%
Cache2370%1.648%

Players at a similar Elo

DrammaGod 🇷🇺4181m0NESY 🇷🇺4182asdad 🇰🇷4187PR-- 🇨🇿4191premtroll 🇷🇺4164chedzik 🇵🇱4200Muciek 🇵🇱4201topo- 🇷🇺4157

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of zweih1221 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked zweih1221

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.