-thirtythird FACEIT avatar

-thirtythird 🇺🇦

LVL 103811 Elo
Recent form: LWWLL
Veto read on -thirtythird: strongest on Cache 57% (14 games), weakest on Inferno 40% (15 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-thirtythird is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3811 Elo. Across 5004 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.29 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1098 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5004
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.29
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -thirtythird actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage109856%1.3345%
Ancient87352%1.2548%
Anubis70755%1.2745%
Dust242952%1.345%
Vertigo17456%1.2751%
Nuke13245%1.1652%
Overpass3735%1.150%
Train3241%1.1447%
Inferno1540%1.2444%

Players at a similar Elo

ICY-- 🇰🇿3811nawwk 🇸🇪3812whisperr23 🇷🇺3810MoDo 🇷🇴3812soerrr 🇷🇸3810Ta5kela 🇷🇸3813Myggis 🇫🇮3809rewQ-_ 🇵🇱3809

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -thirtythird — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -thirtythird

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.