whisperr23 FACEIT avatar

whisperr23 🇷🇺

LVL 103810 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on whisperr23: strongest on Inferno 59% (81 games), weakest on Vertigo 50% (168 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

whisperr23 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3810 Elo. Across 4915 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.37 average K/D and a 59% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1584 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4915
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.37
Avg K/D
59%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where whisperr23 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage158458%1.4559%
Anubis58058%1.4559%
Ancient37956%1.3460%
Dust234056%1.4160%
Nuke27457%1.3962%
Vertigo16850%1.3658%
Overpass9255%1.1760%
Inferno8159%1.5460%
Train6462%1.5661%

Players at a similar Elo

soerrr 🇷🇸3810-thirtythird 🇺🇦3811Myggis 🇫🇮3809rewQ-_ 🇵🇱3809KaiR0N-993 🇩🇪3809ICY-- 🇰🇿3811nawwk 🇸🇪3812ar1sFLXR 🇫🇷3808

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of whisperr23 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked whisperr23

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.