-xTRAVIS FACEIT avatar

-xTRAVIS 🇷🇺

LVL 104424 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on -xTRAVIS: strongest on Nuke 70% (121 games), weakest on Cache 42% (24 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-xTRAVIS is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4424 Elo. Across 6106 matches they hold a 65% win rate, a 1.41 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (570 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6106
Matches
65%
Win rate
1.41
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -xTRAVIS actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage57061%1.4158%
Ancient39059%1.458%
Dust233161%1.461%
Nuke12170%1.5561%
Anubis7459%1.3559%
Overpass7172%1.4655%
Vertigo6952%1.4959%
Inferno6558%1.3656%
Cache2442%1.3858%

Players at a similar Elo

U10m3k 🇵🇱4407tO0RO 🇷🇺4396Beccie 🇩🇰43951769- 🇨🇳4387datet-_- 🇷🇺4380fer0lut 🇷🇺4375s4rsen- 🇰🇿4364kRaSnaL 🇵🇱4485

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -xTRAVIS — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -xTRAVIS

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.