Beccie FACEIT avatar

Beccie 🇩🇰

LVL 104395 Elo
Recent form: LLWWL
Veto read on Beccie: strongest on Vertigo 64% (118 games), weakest on Cache 32% (28 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Beccie is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4395 Elo. Across 5655 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 58% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (549 matches, 63% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5655
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
58%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Beccie actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient54963%1.3559%
Mirage28955%1.2860%
Anubis25949%1.3759%
Nuke22162%1.4961%
Vertigo11864%1.4960%
Inferno9062%1.3661%
Overpass7557%1.3558%
Train3171%1.1761%
Cache2832%1.3860%

Players at a similar Elo

tO0RO 🇷🇺43961769- 🇨🇳4387U10m3k 🇵🇱4407datet-_- 🇷🇺4380fer0lut 🇷🇺4375-xTRAVIS 🇷🇺4424s4rsen- 🇰🇿4364SquEzxc 🇧🇾4359

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Beccie — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Beccie

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.