U10m3k FACEIT avatar

U10m3k 🇵🇱

LVL 104407 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on U10m3k: strongest on Cache 74% (19 games), weakest on Inferno 53% (58 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

U10m3k is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4407 Elo. Across 6859 matches they hold a 62% win rate, a 1.39 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (729 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6859
Matches
62%
Win rate
1.39
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
23
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where U10m3k actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage72957%1.3452%
Ancient56461%1.3850%
Anubis48961%1.4250%
Nuke25059%1.4353%
Vertigo9660%1.3253%
Dust29355%1.2953%
Inferno5853%1.3755%
Train3765%1.4256%
Overpass3450%1.3752%

Players at a similar Elo

tO0RO 🇷🇺4396Beccie 🇩🇰4395-xTRAVIS 🇷🇺44241769- 🇨🇳4387datet-_- 🇷🇺4380fer0lut 🇷🇺4375s4rsen- 🇰🇿4364SquEzxc 🇧🇾4359

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of U10m3k — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked U10m3k

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.