tO0RO FACEIT avatar

tO0RO 🇷🇺

LVL 104396 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on tO0RO: strongest on Vertigo 64% (36 games), weakest on Mirage 56% (601 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

tO0RO is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4396 Elo. Across 3667 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.45 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (601 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3667
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.45
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
20
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where tO0RO actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage60156%1.460%
Dust249962%1.5458%
Anubis36860%1.4258%
Ancient33456%1.4258%
Nuke19861%1.5360%
Train10161%1.461%
Vertigo3664%1.4757%
Overpass2669%1.6860%
Inferno2658%1.4563%

Players at a similar Elo

Beccie 🇩🇰43951769- 🇨🇳4387U10m3k 🇵🇱4407datet-_- 🇷🇺4380fer0lut 🇷🇺4375-xTRAVIS 🇷🇺4424s4rsen- 🇰🇿4364SquEzxc 🇧🇾4359

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of tO0RO — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked tO0RO

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.