CASEKAICEDO FACEIT avatar

CASEKAICEDO 🇨🇳

LVL 103843 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on CASEKAICEDO: strongest on Cache 63% (41 games), weakest on Vertigo 35% (55 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

CASEKAICEDO is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3843 Elo. Across 11852 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1669 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

11852
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
18
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where CASEKAICEDO actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage166953%1.257%
Ancient109252%1.2258%
Dust294853%1.2458%
Anubis28850%1.256%
Inferno20649%1.1962%
Nuke14454%1.1559%
Train10452%1.2159%
Overpass9449%1.1357%
Vertigo5535%1.1956%

Players at a similar Elo

findclonn 🇷🇺3843St0m4k 🇺🇦3842MoNaTy 🇰🇷38449bit 🇨🇦3842--lucaZ-- 🇷🇴3841t3ns1on 🇲🇳3845adeX-77 🇮🇩3841w0nderful 🇺🇦3846

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of CASEKAICEDO — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked CASEKAICEDO

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.