St0m4k FACEIT avatar

St0m4k 🇺🇦

LVL 103842 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on St0m4k: strongest on Cache 76% (17 games), weakest on Nuke 51% (280 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

St0m4k is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3842 Elo. Across 6611 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.35 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1437 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6611
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.35
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where St0m4k actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage143756%1.3756%
Ancient126456%1.3255%
Anubis62755%1.3455%
Dust256254%1.4354%
Vertigo29856%1.2857%
Nuke28051%1.3258%
Overpass16358%1.356%
Train9660%1.4254%
Inferno5452%1.1754%

Players at a similar Elo

9bit 🇨🇦3842--lucaZ-- 🇷🇴3841CASEKAICEDO 🇨🇳3843findclonn 🇷🇺3843adeX-77 🇮🇩3841MoNaTy 🇰🇷3844markovich666 🇷🇺3840t3ns1on 🇲🇳3845

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of St0m4k — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked St0m4k

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.