OGbrigada77 FACEIT avatar

OGbrigada77 🇷🇺

LVL 103800 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on OGbrigada77: strongest on Nuke 61% (220 games), weakest on Ancient 50% (304 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

OGbrigada77 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3800 Elo. Across 3834 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1117 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3834
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where OGbrigada77 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage111759%1.3849%
Dust238552%1.351%
Ancient30450%1.2448%
Nuke22061%1.3753%
Train12261%1.3654%
Anubis10350%1.3348%
Inferno7455%1.4448%
Vertigo4257%1.3749%
Overpass2846%1.3651%

Players at a similar Elo

markovich666 🇷🇺3800-Francescoli 🇦🇷3800ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3801Grumick 🇦🇫3799JDC 🇩🇪3799billz 🇷🇺3801g0d66- 🇹🇷3802nibito 🇦🇲3798

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of OGbrigada77 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked OGbrigada77

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.