-Kiyotakaaa FACEIT avatar

-Kiyotakaaa 🇷🇺

LVL 103871 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on -Kiyotakaaa: strongest on Nuke 58% (373 games), weakest on Inferno 47% (110 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-Kiyotakaaa is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3871 Elo. Across 8965 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.23 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1905 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

8965
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.23
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -Kiyotakaaa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage190552%1.2449%
Dust291257%1.3146%
Anubis80655%1.2746%
Ancient44648%1.1750%
Nuke37358%1.2549%
Vertigo16550%1.2453%
Overpass16255%1.1750%
Inferno11047%1.250%
Train5855%1.2546%

Players at a similar Elo

Dawy 🇺🇦3871laxiee 🇲🇳3871NaYz 🇺🇦3872erix0-iwnl- 🇸🇰3870xxseizure 🇵🇱3870vensiger 🇷🇺3872amaterasu27 🇹🇲3873shushan 🇮🇱3867

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -Kiyotakaaa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -Kiyotakaaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.