erix0-iwnl- FACEIT avatar

erix0-iwnl- 🇸🇰

LVL 103870 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on erix0-iwnl-: strongest on Anubis 58% (402 games), weakest on Mirage 48% (377 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

erix0-iwnl- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3870 Elo. Across 3562 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (413 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3562
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where erix0-iwnl- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient41354%1.1852%
Anubis40258%1.2253%
Mirage37748%1.1251%
Dust219656%1.1952%
Vertigo11056%1.1954%
Overpass5749%1.1750%
Nuke4351%1.0949%
Inferno3850%1.2452%
Train1436%0.9158%

Players at a similar Elo

xxseizure 🇵🇱3870Dawy 🇺🇦3871-Kiyotakaaa 🇷🇺3871laxiee 🇲🇳3871NaYz 🇺🇦3872vensiger 🇷🇺3872shushan 🇮🇱3867amaterasu27 🇹🇲3873

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of erix0-iwnl- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked erix0-iwnl-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.