ALBINM- FACEIT avatar

ALBINM- 🇽🇰

LVL 102425 Elo
Recent form: LLWLL
Veto read on ALBINM-: strongest on Cache 62% (16 games), weakest on Anubis 49% (232 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ALBINM- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2425 Elo. Across 3191 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.05 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (634 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3191
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.05
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ALBINM- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage63450%1.0754%
Dust237852%1.0255%
Ancient37651%1.0956%
Anubis23249%1.0856%
Inferno21151%1.0756%
Nuke8353%1.0558%
Vertigo5860%1.2158%
Overpass2642%1.0757%
Cache1662%0.9454%

Players at a similar Elo

Dono 🇧🇪2425Refil 🇷🇺2425-zitrikx 🇷🇺2425un1ucky0_o 🇰🇿2425R0ssHesh 🇰🇿2425Sachadog 🇵🇹2425motyasyka 🇷🇺2425--ZAZA-- 🇻🇦2425

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ALBINM- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ALBINM-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.