Sachadog FACEIT avatar

Sachadog 🇵🇹

LVL 102425 Elo
Recent form: LWWLL
Veto read on Sachadog: strongest on Inferno 54% (271 games), weakest on Mirage 43% (191 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Sachadog is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2425 Elo. Across 5237 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.14 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Anubis (453 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5237
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.14
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Sachadog actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Anubis45352%1.1346%
Dust240550%1.1348%
Inferno27154%1.1949%
Nuke21554%1.1648%
Mirage19143%1.0849%
Vertigo13654%1.0151%
Ancient13044%0.9748%
Overpass8952%1.1247%
Train5056%1.3945%

Players at a similar Elo

Dono 🇧🇪2425Refil 🇷🇺2425-zitrikx 🇷🇺2425un1ucky0_o 🇰🇿2425R0ssHesh 🇰🇿2425motyasyka 🇷🇺2425ALBINM- 🇽🇰2425--ZAZA-- 🇻🇦2425

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Sachadog — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Sachadog

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-12. Profile on faceit.com.