un1ucky0_o FACEIT avatar

un1ucky0_o 🇰🇿

LVL 102425 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on un1ucky0_o: strongest on Vertigo 64% (132 games), weakest on Ancient 47% (619 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

un1ucky0_o is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2425 Elo. Across 3606 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.11 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (994 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3606
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.11
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where un1ucky0_o actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage99451%1.1155%
Dust275352%1.1255%
Ancient61947%1.0759%
Anubis57149%1.1356%
Inferno26548%1.0759%
Nuke15849%1.0760%
Vertigo13264%1.2255%
Overpass6141%1.0860%
Cache3650%0.9664%

Players at a similar Elo

Dono 🇧🇪2425Refil 🇷🇺2425-zitrikx 🇷🇺2425R0ssHesh 🇰🇿2425Sachadog 🇵🇹2425motyasyka 🇷🇺2425ALBINM- 🇽🇰2425--ZAZA-- 🇻🇦2425

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of un1ucky0_o — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked un1ucky0_o

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.