AZUWU- FACEIT avatar

AZUWU- 🇨🇳

LVL 103646 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on AZUWU-: strongest on Vertigo 65% (192 games), weakest on Dust2 50% (108 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

AZUWU- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3646 Elo. Across 6861 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.38 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (780 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6861
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.38
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where AZUWU- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient78060%1.4257%
Mirage74556%1.3461%
Anubis34859%1.3658%
Vertigo19265%1.4161%
Inferno14864%1.4259%
Nuke13564%1.3758%
Dust210850%1.2561%
Overpass10159%1.3359%
Train8859%1.3262%

Players at a similar Elo

imT0XIC- 🇩🇰3646bl1tzen 🇮🇷3646FrlG 🇷🇺3646Blytz_ 🇷🇴3647XiiR- 🇹🇷3647Hydro2K 🇹🇷3645dxbv 🇷🇺3645Hrdina1452 🇸🇰3647

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of AZUWU- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked AZUWU-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.