imT0XIC- FACEIT avatar

imT0XIC- 🇩🇰

LVL 103646 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on imT0XIC-: strongest on Cache 73% (22 games), weakest on Nuke 48% (415 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

imT0XIC- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3646 Elo. Across 12538 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.12 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (2509 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

12538
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.12
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where imT0XIC- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient250956%1.1960%
Anubis155952%1.1258%
Mirage143450%1.1659%
Dust2134050%1.0659%
Inferno77954%1.1660%
Nuke41548%1.0561%
Train24252%1.1360%
Vertigo18153%1.259%
Overpass5549%0.9960%

Players at a similar Elo

bl1tzen 🇮🇷3646AZUWU- 🇨🇳3646FrlG 🇷🇺3646Blytz_ 🇷🇴3647XiiR- 🇹🇷3647Hydro2K 🇹🇷3645dxbv 🇷🇺3645Hrdina1452 🇸🇰3647

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of imT0XIC- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked imT0XIC-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.