Hrdina1452 FACEIT avatar

Hrdina1452 🇸🇰

LVL 103647 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on Hrdina1452: strongest on Anubis 58% (607 games), weakest on Nuke 47% (157 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Hrdina1452 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3647 Elo. Across 4362 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (961 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4362
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Hrdina1452 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage96152%1.2757%
Ancient68454%1.3354%
Anubis60758%1.3454%
Dust246653%1.2455%
Inferno31054%1.3555%
Nuke15747%1.156%
Vertigo10856%1.4553%
Train10652%1.256%
Overpass4760%1.2556%

Players at a similar Elo

Blytz_ 🇷🇴3647XiiR- 🇹🇷3647_Ko 🇲🇳3647imT0XIC- 🇩🇰3646CacaNito 🇲🇰3648bl1tzen 🇮🇷3646Grizzleey 🇺🇸3648AZUWU- 🇨🇳3646

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Hrdina1452 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Hrdina1452

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-10. Profile on faceit.com.