XiiR- FACEIT avatar

XiiR- 🇹🇷

LVL 103647 Elo
Recent form: LWLWL
Veto read on XiiR-: strongest on Cache 68% (74 games), weakest on Nuke 45% (191 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

XiiR- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3647 Elo. Across 3938 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.26 average K/D and a 53% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (713 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3938
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.26
Avg K/D
53%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where XiiR- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust271355%1.2757%
Mirage49351%1.257%
Anubis36956%1.2458%
Nuke19145%1.1658%
Inferno14755%1.2759%
Overpass9254%1.2157%
Cache7468%1.3155%
Train7457%1.3352%
Ancient6253%1.0456%

Players at a similar Elo

Blytz_ 🇷🇴3647Hrdina1452 🇸🇰3647_Ko 🇲🇳3647imT0XIC- 🇩🇰3646CacaNito 🇲🇰3648bl1tzen 🇮🇷3646Grizzleey 🇺🇸3648AZUWU- 🇨🇳3646

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of XiiR- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked XiiR-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-31. Profile on faceit.com.