_Ko FACEIT avatar

_Ko 🇲🇳

LVL 103647 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on _Ko: strongest on Inferno 63% (142 games), weakest on Vertigo 48% (21 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

_Ko is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3647 Elo. Across 3444 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.12 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (386 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3444
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.12
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where _Ko actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient38656%1.1860%
Mirage37259%1.1458%
Dust224259%1.1361%
Nuke16155%1.2361%
Anubis15349%1.2157%
Inferno14263%1.1159%
Cache2259%1.0160%
Vertigo2148%1.0158%
Overpass1560%1.1761%

Players at a similar Elo

Blytz_ 🇷🇴3647XiiR- 🇹🇷3647Hrdina1452 🇸🇰3647imT0XIC- 🇩🇰3646CacaNito 🇲🇰3648bl1tzen 🇮🇷3646Grizzleey 🇺🇸3648AZUWU- 🇨🇳3646

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of _Ko — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked _Ko

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.