Anlelele FACEIT avatar

Anlelele 🇩🇰

LVL 103854 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on Anlelele: strongest on Inferno 71% (109 games), weakest on Dust2 52% (168 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Anlelele is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3854 Elo. Across 6652 matches they hold a 58% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (444 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6652
Matches
58%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Anlelele actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient44460%1.2351%
Mirage31956%1.1852%
Nuke21867%1.2754%
Dust216852%1.2250%
Anubis13063%1.249%
Vertigo11365%1.3551%
Inferno10971%1.2650%
Overpass6255%1.2250%
Train5171%1.2950%

Players at a similar Elo

anttzz 🇷🇺3855ruthIess 🇨🇳3855Muk0s 🇹🇷3856kurosa 🇷🇺3851aleks306 🇩🇪3857yxngstxr 🇻🇳3857teses 🇩🇰3851karass28 🇷🇺3858

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Anlelele — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Anlelele

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-18. Profile on faceit.com.