Muk0s FACEIT avatar

Muk0s 🇹🇷

LVL 103856 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on Muk0s: strongest on Anubis 59% (1021 games), weakest on Ancient 48% (325 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Muk0s is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3856 Elo. Across 10275 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.11 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (2214 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

10275
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.11
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Muk0s actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage221455%1.1456%
Anubis102159%1.1256%
Dust271955%1.0858%
Nuke49455%1.0759%
Ancient32548%1.0556%
Overpass21853%1.1755%
Vertigo19956%1.2155%
Inferno11151%1.2158%
Train10856%1.156%

Players at a similar Elo

anttzz 🇷🇺3855ruthIess 🇨🇳3855aleks306 🇩🇪3857yxngstxr 🇻🇳3857karass28 🇷🇺3858Anlelele 🇩🇰3854FLOATUP- 🇷🇺3859jabbi 🇩🇰3859

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Muk0s — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Muk0s

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-14. Profile on faceit.com.