jabbi FACEIT avatar

jabbi 🇩🇰

LVL 103859 Elo
Recent form: WWWWL
Veto read on jabbi: strongest on Cache 87% (15 games), weakest on Anubis 38% (26 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

jabbi is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3859 Elo. Across 6332 matches they hold a 61% win rate, a 1.19 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (339 matches, 63% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6332
Matches
61%
Win rate
1.19
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
20
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where jabbi actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage33963%1.3364%
Ancient24364%1.4365%
Nuke9867%1.465%
Dust28255%1.2461%
Vertigo5173%1.2460%
Overpass3269%1.3864%
Train3174%1.463%
Inferno2861%1.1766%
Anubis2638%1.0463%

Players at a similar Elo

FLOATUP- 🇷🇺3859karass28 🇷🇺3858Momo 🇵🇰3860puuha 🇫🇮3861-0scar 🇸🇦3861aleks306 🇩🇪3857yxngstxr 🇻🇳3857Muk0s 🇹🇷3856

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of jabbi — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked jabbi

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-18. Profile on faceit.com.