Momo FACEIT avatar

Momo 🇵🇰

LVL 103860 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on Momo: strongest on Nuke 66% (349 games), weakest on Anubis 42% (64 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Momo is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3860 Elo. Across 5935 matches they hold a 60% win rate, a 1.41 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1330 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5935
Matches
60%
Win rate
1.41
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
20
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Momo actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage133060%1.4856%
Dust255063%1.4256%
Ancient51759%1.4160%
Nuke34966%1.4762%
Train8562%1.4359%
Inferno8252%1.2259%
Anubis6442%1.1863%
Vertigo5353%1.3565%
Cache4560%1.5256%

Players at a similar Elo

puuha 🇫🇮3861FLOATUP- 🇷🇺3859-0scar 🇸🇦3861jabbi 🇩🇰3859karass28 🇷🇺3858aleks306 🇩🇪3857yxngstxr 🇻🇳3857Smaley 🇷🇺3863

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Momo — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Momo

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.