Smaley FACEIT avatar

Smaley 🇷🇺

LVL 103863 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on Smaley: strongest on Inferno 64% (107 games), weakest on Vertigo 46% (37 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Smaley is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3863 Elo. Across 11148 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.32 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1823 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

11148
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.32
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Smaley actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage182351%1.3643%
Dust298155%1.3541%
Ancient64849%1.2447%
Anubis50954%1.3445%
Nuke33153%1.4144%
Inferno10764%1.4345%
Overpass10149%1.2241%
Train9060%1.4342%
Vertigo3746%1.2149%

Players at a similar Elo

DEBABA 🇩🇿3864nitr0 🇺🇸3864puuha 🇫🇮3861-0scar 🇸🇦3861Momo 🇵🇰3860shushan 🇮🇱3867FLOATUP- 🇷🇺3859jabbi 🇩🇰3859

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Smaley — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Smaley

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.