anttzz FACEIT avatar

anttzz 🇷🇺

LVL 103855 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on anttzz: strongest on Vertigo 64% (33 games), weakest on Ancient 53% (668 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

anttzz is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3855 Elo. Across 13050 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 62% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1936 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

13050
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
62%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where anttzz actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage193657%1.2162%
Dust295557%1.265%
Anubis77558%1.2263%
Ancient66853%1.1664%
Nuke45053%1.1365%
Overpass13655%1.1765%
Train8163%1.1464%
Cache5153%1.1466%
Inferno3557%1.1665%

Players at a similar Elo

ruthIess 🇨🇳3855Muk0s 🇹🇷3856Anlelele 🇩🇰3854aleks306 🇩🇪3857yxngstxr 🇻🇳3857karass28 🇷🇺3858FLOATUP- 🇷🇺3859kurosa 🇷🇺3851

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of anttzz — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked anttzz

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.