Compl1 FACEIT avatar

Compl1 🇻🇬

LVL 103796 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on Compl1: strongest on Mirage 54% (3259 games), weakest on Nuke 29% (34 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Compl1 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3796 Elo. Across 12758 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.36 average K/D and a 37% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (3259 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

12758
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.36
Avg K/D
37%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Compl1 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage325954%1.437%
Dust2149747%1.2838%
Anubis129251%1.3337%
Vertigo27350%1.1644%
Overpass26349%1.3439%
Train23547%1.2537%
Inferno22147%1.3239%
Ancient3946%1.1946%
Nuke3429%1.0946%

Players at a similar Elo

HeavyGod 🇮🇱3796artie 🇩🇰37961zz 🇷🇺3797Kaname1769 🇺🇦3794nibito 🇦🇲3798kataleja 🇧🇦3794Lisuken 🇫🇮3793Uquexe 🇸🇪3793

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Compl1 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Compl1

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-31. Profile on faceit.com.